Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates 01.07.2026 betting
Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates — odds and betting 01.07.2026 🎯
The Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates confrontation in {{championship_link}} is scheduled for 01.07.2026. Players from Kuwait get access to a complete line of markets on Baseball with current odds on 1xBet.
How to place a bet on Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates
Process for Kuwait on the platform:
Open Baseball section
Find USA. MLB in tournament list
Select Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates on 01.07.2026
Review
and17.05.2026
Pittsburgh Pirates
0:6
Philadelphia Phillies
08.06.2025
Pittsburgh Pirates
2:1
Philadelphia Phillies
22.02.2026
Philadelphia Phillies
3:4
Pittsburgh Pirates
06.03.2026
Pittsburgh Pirates
10:14
Philadelphia Phillies
16.05.2026
Pittsburgh Pirates
9:11
Philadelphia Phillies
16.05.2026
Pittsburgh Pirates
0:6
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Pittsburgh Pirates
Don Mattingly
Dalton Kelly
Cristopher Sanchez
Bubba Chandler
Choose market and amount
Confirm bet ✅
Statistics and H2H
17.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 0:6 | Philadelphia Phillies |
08.06.2025 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 2:1 | Philadelphia Phillies |
22.02.2026 | Philadelphia Phillies | 3:4 | Pittsburgh Pirates |
06.03.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 10:14 | Philadelphia Phillies |
16.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 9:11 | Philadelphia Phillies |
16.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 0:6 | Philadelphia Phillies |
Philadelphia Phillies | Pittsburgh Pirates |
|---|---|
Don Mattingly | Dalton Kelly |
Cristopher Sanchez | Bubba Chandler |
Analysis of recent games in Baseball shows team form before 01.07.2026 in United States. 📊
Event data
Element | Information | Status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport | Baseball | ✅ Available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates | 🔥 Active | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Start | 01.07.2026 | ⏰ Confirmed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship | USA. MLB | 🏆 Current | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country | United States | 📍 Set | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Period | ⚡ Updating | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lineups |
| 👥 Official | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Statistics |
| 📈 Available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Access | Kuwait | ✔️ Active |
Betting formats
Live mode ⚡
Betting during Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates via 1xBet starts from the first whistle. Odds change every 30-45 seconds depending on events in Baseball:
Goal changes balance of power
Dismissal from
affects balancePhiladelphia Phillies
Pittsburgh Pirates
Don Mattingly
Dalton Kelly
Cristopher Sanchez
Bubba Chandler
Substitutions adjust dynamics
Cashout function is available for Kuwait throughout the entire match on 01.07.2026. 💸
Pre-match betting 📅
Odds for Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates appear after USA. MLB calendar publication. Time until 01.07.2026 provides opportunity to analyze form in Baseball, study
17.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 0:6 | Philadelphia Phillies |
08.06.2025 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 2:1 | Philadelphia Phillies |
22.02.2026 | Philadelphia Phillies | 3:4 | Pittsburgh Pirates |
06.03.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 10:14 | Philadelphia Phillies |
16.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 9:11 | Philadelphia Phillies |
16.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 0:6 | Philadelphia Phillies |
Philadelphia Phillies | Pittsburgh Pirates |
|---|---|
Don Mattingly | Dalton Kelly |
Cristopher Sanchez | Bubba Chandler |
Markets for Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates
Available options for USA. MLB:
1X2 — main match result 🏆
Both to score — team productivity ⚽
Double chance — result insurance ⚖️
Handicaps — equalizing chances 📊
Goal totals — over/under in Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates 🔢
Periods — bets on separately ⏱️
Correct score — specific score on 01.07.2026 🎯
Player statistics — achievements from
👤Philadelphia Phillies
Pittsburgh Pirates
Don Mattingly
Dalton Kelly
Cristopher Sanchez
Bubba Chandler
What makes Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates interesting
The meeting in USA. MLB attracts attention through competition and unpredictability. Baseball creates diverse scenarios for betting, reflected in market width for Kuwait.
Key aspects:
💰 Odds update until 01.07.2026
📺 Live broadcast of Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates
📊 Detailed Baseball statistics
🔔 Notifications about
Philadelphia Phillies
Pittsburgh Pirates
Don Mattingly
Dalton Kelly
Cristopher Sanchez
Bubba Chandler
Analysis tools
Data for working with Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates:
→ Live statistics: possession, shots in Baseball 📈
→
17.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 0:6 | Philadelphia Phillies |
08.06.2025 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 2:1 | Philadelphia Phillies |
22.02.2026 | Philadelphia Phillies | 3:4 | Pittsburgh Pirates |
06.03.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 10:14 | Philadelphia Phillies |
16.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 9:11 | Philadelphia Phillies |
16.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 0:6 | Philadelphia Phillies |
→ Information about
Philadelphia Phillies | Pittsburgh Pirates |
|---|---|
Don Mattingly | Dalton Kelly |
Cristopher Sanchez | Bubba Chandler |
→ USA. MLB tournament table 🏅
→ Weather conditions in United States 🌤️
Platform capabilities
Functionality for Kuwait:
📱 1xBet mobile app
💳 Regional payment systems
🔐 Protected transactions
💬 24/7 support
🎁 Promotions for Baseball
Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates available on 01.07.2026 on 1xBet for Kuwait — current odds and full line on USA. MLB! 🚀
17.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 0:6 | Philadelphia Phillies |
08.06.2025 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 2:1 | Philadelphia Phillies |
22.02.2026 | Philadelphia Phillies | 3:4 | Pittsburgh Pirates |
06.03.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 10:14 | Philadelphia Phillies |
16.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 9:11 | Philadelphia Phillies |
16.05.2026 | Pittsburgh Pirates | 0:6 | Philadelphia Phillies |
Philadelphia Phillies | Pittsburgh Pirates |
|---|---|
Don Mattingly | Dalton Kelly |
Cristopher Sanchez | Bubba Chandler |
