
Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks 01.08.2026 betting
Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks — odds and betting 01.08.2026 🎯
The Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks confrontation in {{championship_link}} is scheduled for 01.08.2026. Players from Kuwait get access to a complete line of markets on Basketball with current odds on 1xBet.
How to place a bet on Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks
Process for Kuwait on the platform:
Open Basketball section
Find Canada. CEBL in tournament list
Select Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks on 01.08.2026
Review
and05.06.2026
Ottawa Blackjacks
88:117
Winnipeg Sea Bears
02.07.2023
Ottawa Blackjacks
99:86
Winnipeg Sea Bears
02.06.2024
Winnipeg Sea Bears
93:80
Ottawa Blackjacks
01.06.2025
Winnipeg Sea Bears
73:88
Ottawa Blackjacks
01.07.2025
Ottawa Blackjacks
104:80
Winnipeg Sea Bears
Choose market and amount
Confirm bet ✅
Statistics and H2H
05.06.2026 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 88:117 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
02.07.2023 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 99:86 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
02.06.2024 | Winnipeg Sea Bears | 93:80 | Ottawa Blackjacks |
01.06.2025 | Winnipeg Sea Bears | 73:88 | Ottawa Blackjacks |
01.07.2025 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 104:80 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
Analysis of recent games in Basketball shows team form before 01.08.2026 in Canada. 📊
Event data
Element | Information | Status | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport | Basketball | ✅ Available | ||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks | 🔥 Active | ||||||||||||||||||||
Start | 01.08.2026 | ⏰ Confirmed | ||||||||||||||||||||
Championship | Canada. CEBL | 🏆 Current | ||||||||||||||||||||
Country | Canada | 📍 Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
Period | ⚡ Updating | |||||||||||||||||||||
Lineups | 👥 Official | |||||||||||||||||||||
Statistics |
| 📈 Available | ||||||||||||||||||||
Access | Kuwait | ✔️ Active |
Betting formats
Live mode ⚡
Betting during Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks via 1xBet starts from the first whistle. Odds change every 30-45 seconds depending on events in Basketball:
Goal changes balance of power
Dismissal from affects balance
Substitutions adjust dynamics
Cashout function is available for Kuwait throughout the entire match on 01.08.2026. 💸
Pre-match betting 📅
Odds for Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks appear after Canada. CEBL calendar publication. Time until 01.08.2026 provides opportunity to analyze form in Basketball, study
05.06.2026 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 88:117 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
02.07.2023 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 99:86 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
02.06.2024 | Winnipeg Sea Bears | 93:80 | Ottawa Blackjacks |
01.06.2025 | Winnipeg Sea Bears | 73:88 | Ottawa Blackjacks |
01.07.2025 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 104:80 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
Markets for Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks
Available options for Canada. CEBL:
1X2 — main match result 🏆
Both to score — team productivity ⚽
Double chance — result insurance ⚖️
Handicaps — equalizing chances 📊
Goal totals — over/under in Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks 🔢
Periods — bets on separately ⏱️
Correct score — specific score on 01.08.2026 🎯
Player statistics — achievements from 👤
What makes Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks interesting
The meeting in Canada. CEBL attracts attention through competition and unpredictability. Basketball creates diverse scenarios for betting, reflected in market width for Kuwait.
Key aspects:
💰 Odds update until 01.08.2026
📺 Live broadcast of Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks
📊 Detailed Basketball statistics
🔔 Notifications about
Analysis tools
Data for working with Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks:
→ Live statistics: possession, shots in Basketball 📈
→
05.06.2026 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 88:117 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
02.07.2023 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 99:86 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
02.06.2024 | Winnipeg Sea Bears | 93:80 | Ottawa Blackjacks |
01.06.2025 | Winnipeg Sea Bears | 73:88 | Ottawa Blackjacks |
01.07.2025 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 104:80 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
→ Information about and form 👥
→ Canada. CEBL tournament table 🏅
→ Weather conditions in Canada 🌤️
Platform capabilities
Functionality for Kuwait:
📱 1xBet mobile app
💳 Regional payment systems
🔐 Protected transactions
💬 24/7 support
🎁 Promotions for Basketball
Winnipeg Sea Bears - Ottawa Blackjacks available on 01.08.2026 on 1xBet for Kuwait — current odds and full line on Canada. CEBL! 🚀
05.06.2026 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 88:117 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
02.07.2023 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 99:86 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
02.06.2024 | Winnipeg Sea Bears | 93:80 | Ottawa Blackjacks |
01.06.2025 | Winnipeg Sea Bears | 73:88 | Ottawa Blackjacks |
01.07.2025 | Ottawa Blackjacks | 104:80 | Winnipeg Sea Bears |
Popular events and sports news
- Brazil. LBF. Women
- Brazil. Liga Catarinense U20
- Central American and Caribbean Games. Women
- Chile Championship
- El Salvador. LNB Segunda
- Kenya. Premier League
- Kenya. Premier League. Women
- Lebanon Championship
- Mexico. LNBP
- New Zealand. NBL
- Puerto-Rico. Baloncesto Superior Nacional
- South African Championship
- South Korea. University League. Women