
Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion 29.07.2026 betting
Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion — odds and betting 29.07.2026 🎯
The Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion confrontation in {{championship_link}} is scheduled for 29.07.2026. Players from Kuwait get access to a complete line of markets on Football with current odds on 1xBet.
How to place a bet on Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion
Process for Kuwait on the platform:
Open Football section
Find China. Second League in tournament list
Select Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion on 29.07.2026
Review
and02.07.2023
Beijing Institute of Technology
1:0
Haimen Codion
12.07.2025
Haimen Codion
3:1
Beijing Institute of Technology
25.04.2026
Haimen Codion
2:2
Beijing Institute of Technology
25.05.2024
Haimen Codion
1:1
Beijing Institute of Technology
07.05.2025
Beijing Institute of Technology
2:3
Haimen Codion
28.07.2024
Beijing Institute of Technology
1:2
Haimen Codion
Beijing Institute of Technology
Haimen Codion
Fei Yu
Gao Wanguo
Choose market and amount
Confirm bet ✅
Statistics and H2H
02.07.2023 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 1:0 | Haimen Codion |
12.07.2025 | Haimen Codion | 3:1 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
25.04.2026 | Haimen Codion | 2:2 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
25.05.2024 | Haimen Codion | 1:1 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
07.05.2025 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 2:3 | Haimen Codion |
28.07.2024 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 1:2 | Haimen Codion |
Beijing Institute of Technology | Haimen Codion |
|---|---|
Fei Yu | Gao Wanguo |
Analysis of recent games in Football shows team form before 29.07.2026 in China. 📊
Event data
Element | Information | Status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport | Football | ✅ Available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion | 🔥 Active | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Start | 29.07.2026 | ⏰ Confirmed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship | China. Second League | 🏆 Current | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country | China | 📍 Set | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Period | ⚡ Updating | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lineups |
| 👥 Official | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Statistics |
| 📈 Available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Access | Kuwait | ✔️ Active |
Betting formats
Live mode ⚡
Betting during Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion via 1xBet starts from the first whistle. Odds change every 30-45 seconds depending on events in Football:
Goal changes balance of power
Dismissal from
affects balanceBeijing Institute of Technology
Haimen Codion
Fei Yu
Gao Wanguo
Substitutions adjust dynamics
Cashout function is available for Kuwait throughout the entire match on 29.07.2026. 💸
Pre-match betting 📅
Odds for Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion appear after China. Second League calendar publication. Time until 29.07.2026 provides opportunity to analyze form in Football, study
02.07.2023 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 1:0 | Haimen Codion |
12.07.2025 | Haimen Codion | 3:1 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
25.04.2026 | Haimen Codion | 2:2 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
25.05.2024 | Haimen Codion | 1:1 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
07.05.2025 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 2:3 | Haimen Codion |
28.07.2024 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 1:2 | Haimen Codion |
Beijing Institute of Technology | Haimen Codion |
|---|---|
Fei Yu | Gao Wanguo |
Markets for Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion
Available options for China. Second League:
1X2 — main match result 🏆
Both to score — team productivity ⚽
Double chance — result insurance ⚖️
Handicaps — equalizing chances 📊
Goal totals — over/under in Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion 🔢
Periods — bets on separately ⏱️
Correct score — specific score on 29.07.2026 🎯
Player statistics — achievements from
👤Beijing Institute of Technology
Haimen Codion
Fei Yu
Gao Wanguo
What makes Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion interesting
The meeting in China. Second League attracts attention through competition and unpredictability. Football creates diverse scenarios for betting, reflected in market width for Kuwait.
Key aspects:
💰 Odds update until 29.07.2026
📺 Live broadcast of Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion
📊 Detailed Football statistics
🔔 Notifications about
Beijing Institute of Technology
Haimen Codion
Fei Yu
Gao Wanguo
Analysis tools
Data for working with Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion:
→ Live statistics: possession, shots in Football 📈
→
02.07.2023 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 1:0 | Haimen Codion |
12.07.2025 | Haimen Codion | 3:1 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
25.04.2026 | Haimen Codion | 2:2 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
25.05.2024 | Haimen Codion | 1:1 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
07.05.2025 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 2:3 | Haimen Codion |
28.07.2024 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 1:2 | Haimen Codion |
→ Information about
Beijing Institute of Technology | Haimen Codion |
|---|---|
Fei Yu | Gao Wanguo |
→ China. Second League tournament table 🏅
→ Weather conditions in China 🌤️
Platform capabilities
Functionality for Kuwait:
📱 1xBet mobile app
💳 Regional payment systems
🔐 Protected transactions
💬 24/7 support
🎁 Promotions for Football
Beijing Institute of Technology - Haimen Codion available on 29.07.2026 on 1xBet for Kuwait — current odds and full line on China. Second League! 🚀
02.07.2023 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 1:0 | Haimen Codion |
12.07.2025 | Haimen Codion | 3:1 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
25.04.2026 | Haimen Codion | 2:2 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
25.05.2024 | Haimen Codion | 1:1 | Beijing Institute of Technology |
07.05.2025 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 2:3 | Haimen Codion |
28.07.2024 | Beijing Institute of Technology | 1:2 | Haimen Codion |
Beijing Institute of Technology | Haimen Codion |
|---|---|
Fei Yu | Gao Wanguo |
Popular events and sports news
- Germany. 2. Bundesliga. Women
- Germany. 3. Liga
- Germany. Oberliga Bayern
- Germany. Oberliga Hessen
- Germany. Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Spain. La Liga
- Italy. Serie A
- Italy. Serie B
- Russian Championship. League 1. Statistics Round
- Russian Cup
- Russian Cup. RPL Path. Statistics Round
- Russia. Premier League
- Russia. Premier League. Statistics Round
- Russian Championship. League 1
- Russia Summer Universiade
- France Super Cup
- France. Ligue 1
- Netherlands Super Cup
- Netherlands. Eredivisie
- Portugal Super Cup
- Portugal. Primeira Liga
- Turkey. SuperLiga
- Australia Cup
- Australia. ACT National Premier League
- Australia. ACT National Premier League U23
- Australia. NPL Queensland. Women
- Australia. NPL Victorian
- Australia. NPL Victorian. Statistics Round
- Australia. NPL. Western Australia. Women
- Australia. Queensland Premier League 3
- Austria. Bundesliga
- Austria. Bundesliga. Statistics Round
- Austria. Amateur Cup
- Austria. Regionalliga East
- Austria. Second League
- Argentina. Primera Division
- Argentina. Primera Division. Statistics Round
- Argentina. Copa Santa Fe
- Argentina. Primera B Metropolitana
- Argentina. Primera B Metropolitana. Reserve League
- Argentina. Primera B Nacional
- Argentina. Primera B Nacional. Reserve League
- Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League
- Belgium. Super Cup
- Belgium. Jupiler League
- Belgium. Amateur Cup
- Brazil. Copa do Brasil
- Brazil. Campeonato Brasileiro. Serie A
- Brazil. Campeonato Brasileiro. Serie B
- Brazil. Campeonato Amazonense. Serie B
- Brazil. Campeonato Paulista U20. Women
- Brazil. Campeonato Paulista. Women
- Brazil. Campeonato Potiguar U20
- Brazil. Campeonato Roraimense U20
- Brazil. Goiano. Division 2
- Brazil. Liga Gaucho U20. Women
- Brazil. Sergipano Cup
- Greece Super Cup
- Greece. SuperLeague
- Czech Republic Cup
- Czech Republic. Chance Liga. Statistics Round
- Czech Republic. Chance Liga
- Czech Republic. 2 Liga
- Denmark. Superliga
- Denmark. Superliga. Statistics Round
- Denmark. 1st Division
- Denmark. 2nd Division
- Denmark. 3rd Division
- Copa Colombia
- Colombia. Categoria Primera A
- Colombia. Categoria Primera A. Statistics Round
- Mexico. Liga MX
- Mexico. Liga MX. Statistics Round
- Mexico Championship U19. Women
- Mexico. Liga de Expansion MX
- Scotland. League Cup
- Scotland. Premier League
- Scotland. Premier League. Statistics Round
- Scotland. Championship
- Scotland. Lowland League
- Norway. Eliteserien
- Norway. Eliteserien. Statistics Round
- Norway Championship U19
- Norway. Adeccoligaen
- Norway. Adeccoligaen. Statistics Round
- Norway. Division 4
- Norway. Division 5
- Poland. Ekstraklasa
- Poland Championship. Liga 1
- Poland Championship. Liga 2
- Poland Championship. Liga 3
- Bhutan. Premier League
- Bulgaria. First League
- Bulgaria. First League. Statistics Round
- Bulgaria. Second League
- Bulgarian Super Cup
- CECAFA Clubs Cup
- Canada. Northern Superleague. Women
- Canada. Ontario Premier League U20
- Canada. Premier League
- Canada. APL
- Canada. League 1. Quebec
- Canada. League 3. Quebec
- Canada. Ontario Premier League 1
- Canada. Ontario Premier League 1. Women
- Canada. Ontario Premier League 2
- Canada. Quebec Cup
- Central American and Caribbean Games
- Central American and Caribbean Games. Women
- Chile Championship. Women
- Chile. Primera Division
- Chile. Primera Division. Statistics Round
- China. Second League
- China. Super League
- China. Super League. Statistics Round
- Costa Rica. Primera Division
- Croatia. HNL
- Dominica Championship
- Ecuador Cup
- Ecuador. Serie A
- Ecuador. Serie A. Statistics Round
- El Salvador. Primera Division
- Estonia. Meistriliiga
- Estonia. Meistriliiga. Statistics Round
- Faroe Islands. Effodeildin
- Finland. Kolmonen. Division 3
- Finland. Kolmonen. Division 3. Women
- Finland. Nelonen. Division 4
- Finland. Veikkausliiga
- Finland. Ykkonen. Division 1
- Montenegro. First League
- Myanmar Championship. Women
- New Zealand. Northern League
- Northern Ireland. Championship. Women
- Paraguay Championship. Women
- Paraguay Cup
- Paraguay. Division Intermedia
- Paraguay. Primera Division
- Peru. Liga 1
- Peru. Liga 1. Statistics Round
- Romania. Liga 1
- Romania. Liga 1. Statistics Round
- Romanian Cup
- Serbia. SuperLiga
- Serbia. SuperLiga. Statistics Round
- Slovakia. Super League
- Slovakia. Super League. Statistics Round
- Slovenia. League 1
- Slovenia. League 1. Statistics Round
- Solomon Islands. Telekom S-League
- South Africa. Premier Soccer League
- Sydney Super Cup
- Tajikistan Cup
- Ukraine. Premier League
- Ukraine. Premier League. Statistics Round
- Uruguay. Primera Division